• Mrs Kate Aldridge

    Centre Manager & Centre Manager
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mr Mark Bagdon

    Student & Academic Officer
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Miss Ingrid Chan

    Senior Officer, Administration
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Miss Jacki Drinnen

    Senior Officer, Administration (Coursework Studies)
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Ms Renata Ferreira Martins

    Administration Officer (Discipline Support)
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Ms Tanya Spresser

    Senior Executive Assistant
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mrs Karen Kinnear

    Manager, Acad Prog and Stud Support
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Dr Bassem Henin

    Senior Technical Officer - Microwaves
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mrs Loretta Jamieson

    Operations Manager
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mrs Erin Keogh

    School Manager
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Miss Nadine Magee

    Student and Academic Administration
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mr Richard Newport

    ETSG Manager
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Dr Shawn Nielsen

    Centre Manager, Australasian Transformer Innovation Centre
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mr Thomas Periaho

    Technical Officer
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Ms Shohreh Sabbagh Tabrizi

    Senior Technical Officer /WHSC & Principal Advisor, Scientific Work, Health and Safety
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Ms Elisabeth Shaw

    Program Manager
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Mr Damien Waites

    Senior Technical Officer
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Ms Kathleen Williamson

    Administration Officer (Discipline Support)
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
    Coordinator ARC Industry
    School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
  • Qing Zhou

    Senior Technical Officer
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
  • Dr Ekaterina Ovsyanikova

    Manager, Research Administration
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science